BSS AF - RIKA

Name: BSS AF - RIKA
UELN: 826002160879054
Chipnumber: 985111000596060
Colour: BUCKSKIN
Reg. Type: BRITISH BREEDING
Studbook: AES (ANGLO EUROPEAN STUDBOOK)
Date of Birth: 21/06/16 (3 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: ESME KING
Breeder: AMY GILBERT

Pedigree of 'BSS AF - RIKA'

ANGELO AF ASGARD KNABSTR. DE410100551905
ADONIS AF ASGARD DE310100023292
APOLLON KNABSTR. DE304040317185 2038
1.67m
ZORRO KNABSTR. DE304040302777 2038
SYMFONI TRAKEHNER DE304040009776 2038
MUDDI KNABSTR. DE304040325085
DON IBRAHIM KNABSTR. DE30404134679 2038
FREIA KNABSTR. DE30404332978
SALLY NORHOLM KNABSTR. DE304040379792
PLET AF NORHOLM KNABSTR. DE304040270077
WULFF KNABSTR. DE304040069366
PIA GRYNDERUP KNABSTR. DE304040121971
LOTTE MELLEGARD KNABSTR. DE304040372984
POCO MEJOR AF SILVER KNABSTR. DE304040007974
SBARTA ELLEGARD DE304040079469 DK
ARI HUNKMF013810000
CREMELLO
RADIHAZA MARTALOC HSH R850020000 2038
MARTALOC HOLST IM76000MC00 2038
BUCKSKIN
MARLON XX XX 210385058
DIANE HOLST 210405200
CAVIAR HSH R720150000 2038
SAVIO XX XX 1954
CARMEN HSH 1951
ARI
HULLAM
PERSER
WACUTA
TORTEL ALIDA
ABADSZALOK
VILMA
In cooperation with: